Národní výstava Ostrava - 9.4.2011
rozhodčí: Božena Banasiewicz (PL)
ČERNÝ A ČERNÝ S PÁLENÍM
PSI
třída mladých
V1, CAJC, Nejl. junior pes - Pointbreak Let's Get It Started , nar. 3.4.2010
o.: Alamara´s Gold Card m.: Pointbreak She´s Got her Ticket
m + ch. :Wandel Lone + Henrik
V2 - Phil Collins Sweet Devil , nar. 14.4.2010
o.: Windsong Tryst Micadee`s, m.: Love Again Sweet Devil
ch.: Justová Ivona, m.: Caklová Karin
mezitřída
V1, CAC - Ace Of Diamond Fly Mystery , nar. 22.8.2009
o.: ICh. Kebec´s Canadian Trader, m.: Ch. Trouper´s Team Work With Joyfull
ch.: Vítková Viera, m.: Švecová Ľubica, SK
VD2 - Cocky Boy Fly Mystery , nar. 28.12.2009
o.: Räuberlein´s Tom Hanks, m.: Olie Ajava Bohemica
ch.: Vítková Viera, m.: Novák Pavel
FENY
třída mladých
V1, CAJC - Way Ruby Star vom Maulbeerbaum , nar. 26.4.2010
o.: Truly Yours Red Missile, m.: Truly Yours Royal Obsession
ch.: Koch Monika, m.: Krátká Simona
mezitřída
V1, CAC - Betty Boop Bohemia Black Diamond , nar. 2.10.2009
o.: Zhemchuzhnaya Rossip Klap Hands, m.: Ch. Rini Atri Bohemia Black Diamond
ch.: Nepomucká Eva, m.: Krátká Simona
VD2 - Pearl of Night Hamistu , nar. 17.8.2009
o.: ICh. Free Style Collection Troublemaker, m.: Ch. Cekie Black Hamistu
ch.: Brunclíková Hana, m.: MUDr. Marková Iveta
třída otevřená
V1, CAC - Layton Reprint , nar. 7.4.2009
o.: ICh. Layton Made In Genaro, m.: ICh. Layton Indigo Print
ch.: Voláriková Linda, m.: Klesniaková Denisa, SK
V2, res.CAC - JCh. Buballoo´s Crazy Coqueta , nar. 2.2.2009
o.: ICh. Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond, m.: JCh. Buballoo´s Arwen Princess
ch.: + m.: Švecová Ľubica, SK
OSTATNÍ JEDNOBAREVNÍ
FENY
třída dorostu
VN1 - Nairobi ze Slovanské tvrze , nar. 2.8.2010
o.: Brandon Gold Charming Line, m.: One Sweet Love Fly Mystery
ch.: Kořínková Eva, m.: Marková Iveta
třída mladých
V1, CAJC, Nejl. junior fena - Xavia Moser Dog , nar. 14.4.2010
o.: Pointbreak With All That Stricking m: Verona Moser Dog
ch. + m.: Čopjaková Dana
mezitřída
V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB, BIG - Ch. Nellines All Or Nothing , nar. 16. 6. 2009
o: ICh. Kebec´s Canadian Trader, m: Ch. Best Of Charming Line
ch: + m: Vallová Jana, SK
třída otevřená
V1, CAC - Moonlight Show Raspberry Scherbet, nar. 23.5.2008
o.: Harlanhaven´s Hap Hazard m.:Moonlight Show Hot Spice
ch.: Mun Ludmila m.: Čopjaková Dana
V2, res.CAC - Chocolate Meggi Hamistu , nar. 19. 8. 2006
o.: Räuberleins Run For The Ribbons, m.: Ch. Cekie Black Hamistu
ch.: Brunclíková Hana, m.: Šulcová Renáta
třída vítězů
V1, CAC – Winnona Moser Dog , nar. 1.11.2008
o.: Alamara´s Gold Card, m.:K-Line Wind Song
ch.+ m.: Čopjaková Dana
VÍCEBAREVNÍ
PSI
třída dorostu
VN1 - Once in A Blue Moon Charming Line , nar. 14.8.2010
o.: Cheeky Chalenge Darem Canis, m.: Amber Sheen Vítězná
ch.: Václavovič Ondřej , m: Petrová Andrea
třída mladých
V1, CAJC - Verdi Ruby Star , nar. 20.2.2010
o.: Ch. Busy-Body from Cheering JP´s, m.: Holly Bee Ruby Star
ch.: Krátká Simona, m.: Žabková + Duch
třída vítězů
V1, CAC - Danillo Snehulienka , nar. 10. 5. 2008
o.: Desert Rose N Four Season Mocha, m.: JCh. Carolínka Snehulienka
ch.: MVDr. Putnoková Iva, m.: Aláčová Lucia, SK
třída veteránů
V1 - Damian z Čachnovského ranče , nar. 20.5.2000
o.: Bastien Hopsis, m.: Lisselotte Vítězná
ch.+ m.: Nunvářová Jana
FENY
mezitřída
V1, CAC - Moonlight Show Dancing With Stars , nar. 26.6.2009
o.: Julre´s Patrizio m.: Perfect Miracle Moonlight Show
ch.: Mun Ludmila, m.: Černá Eva
V2 – Cracker All Soul´s By Lady Anarion, nar. 2.11.2009
o.: Ch. Busy-Body from Cheering JP´s, m.: ICh. Quick Valentine Lady Anarion
ch. Lišková Dana m.: Dlouhá Petra
třída otevřená
V1 – Fun Lissolette Z Čachnovského Ranče, nar. 28.11.2007
o.: Rauberlein´s Winter Dream m.: Daisy Z Čachnovského Ranče
ch.+ m.: Nunvářová Jana